Termine und Veranstaltungen

Auslieferungstermine
 
Raum Solingen 23.03.2019
Raum Hamburg, Schwerin 27-28.03.2019
Raum Chemnitz 02-03.04.2019
   
   


Unsere Weinfeste
 
Xanten 10.-12.05.2019
Lübeck 07.-10.06.2019
Dresden 11.-14.07.2019
Chemnitz 26.-30.07.2019
Solingen 09.-11.08.2019
Aachen 22.-25.08.2019
Schwerin 29.08-01.09.2019


Bei uns in Kirrweiler
 
Weinzehnt 05.-08.07.2019
Weinkerwe 06.-10.09.201919
Trauben und Wein 03.10.2019